SQUADRE AQS BORGO VENETO

STAGIONE 2020/2021

1° SQUADRA – 1° CATEGORIA

1 VIDONI PIERO
2 SPAZIAN DAVIDE
3 SCIUSCIO MATTIA
4 BERTIN SAVERIO
5 PADOVAN ELIA
6 TOMASI MATTEO
7 VIGNA GIANLUCA
8 PAGANO EDOARDO
9 MOORE GIAMPIER
10 NAJIB MOHAMED
11 POLI GIACOMO
12 ZONTA ANDREA
13 STELLIN GIOVANNI
14 PIERESSA ANDREA
15 FRISON MICHELE
16 BOTTARO RICCARDO
17 GAZZIERO ANDREA
18 BELLAMIO ALBERTO
19 LHADDAJI ABDELAZIZ

Mister Bassi Roberto
Massaggiatore Bonello Luigino
Prep. Portieri Pastorello Leonardo
Dirigente Gastaldo Gilberto
Dirigente Argenton Simone
Dirigente Buraschi Maurizio

JUNIORES

1 ACHAAB AYOUB
2 ACHAIRI YOUSEF
3 BRACESCO GIACOMO
4 BUSINARO ALESSIO
5 CALEARO NICHOLAS
6 CAVALLINI DANIEL
7 DAL PERARO DAVIDE
8 EL OUZNI ABDELGHANI
9 ESSAHIBI RADWANE
10 GIOACHIN FRANCESCO
11 GRADELLA FILIPPO
12 HASSKA MOHAMED
13 LONGO SIMONE
14 MARTINELLI WALTER
15 PLAKU KLEDI
16 RINALDO ALESSANDRO
17 SAHATCIU DENIS
18 SAVIN NICHOLAS
19 SNIBA YOUSEF
20 SPIGOLON MICHELE
21 ZANINI GIUSEPPE

Mister De Grandi Matteo
Dirgente Gioachin Antonio
Dirigente Pellegrini Paolo
Dirigente Bellamio sandro

ALLIEVI 2004-2005

1 AMBROSI ENRICO
2 BERTOCCO MATTEO
3 CAVALLINI SAMUELE
4 DOVIGO GIULIO
5 EL OUZNI ISMAIL
6 FACCIOLI DARIO
7 FAVERO LEONARDO
8 LORENZIN CHRISTIAN
9 MARTINELLI MATTEO
10 MATTIA LEONARDO
11 MELATO JASON
12 PAOLIERI MATTEO
13 SAHATCIU ALESSIO
14 STAROSTELE ALEX
15 STURARO ALESSANDRO
16 VALLARIN MATTIA
17 VASCON FRANCESCO
18 ZAGLIA ANDREA
19 ZANELLATO ANDREA

Mister Dall’Omo Ivan
Secondo Mister Barolo Fabio
Dirigente Bertocco Stefano
Dirigente Faccioli Emanuele

GIOVANISSIMI 2006

1 ALFONSO MATTIA
2 BARADEL MARTIN
3 BARLOW THOMAS
4 BRIGATO FILIPPO
5 BRUSCO LORENZO
6 CANAZZA GIACOMO
7 CLERICI GIOVANNI
8 FURLAN PIETRO
9 GARBELLINI EDOARDO
10 GIACCHETTO ARYS
11 GUGLIELMO FRANCESCO
12 HEDFI OMAR
13 LA ROCCA GIUSEPPE
14 MARTINELLO TOMMASO
15 MENEGHETTI GIACOMO
16 MIOTTO ANDREA
17 SCARABELLO RICCARDO
18 SENIUC DAVID
19 SOATTIN MARCO
20 TASINATO ELIA
21 ZAMPIERI DIEGO
22 ZANATO DARIO

Mister De Nicola Umberto
Secondo Mister Zamariola Matteo
Dirigente Scarabello Omar

GIOVANISSIMI 2007

1 BALDOIN DAMIANO
2 BINO DEVIS
3 BROCCO FILIPPO
4 CASTELLANO SPADONE FRANCESCO
5 CESARO LUCA
6 GAGLIAN RICCARDO
7 GAINO ALBERTO
8 GASTALDO MATTEO
9 MENEGOTTO PIETRO
10 MONTATO RICCARDO
11 MOUSSARIF AMIN
12 OLIVIERO FRANCESCO
13 PERAZZOLO MATTEO
14 POLLIS LORENZO
15 RICOLDO GIACOMO
16 ROIN DAVIDE
17 SEVARIN RICCARDO
18 SLANZI NICHOLAS
19 SPOLADORE ANDREA
20 ZAGO FABIO

Mister Folcato Denis
Dirigente Gastaldo Gilberto
Dirigente Gaino Stefano
Dirigente Castellano Spadone Giuseppe

ESORDIENTI MISTI 2008-2009

1 BATTISTELLA PAOLO
2 BELABBAS BILAL
3 CORRADIN CARLO
4 DENEGRI RICCARDO
5 MIOTTO RICCARDO
6 MORO MATTIA
7 OUELD EL AKKA ADAM
8 PASTORELLO ANTONIO
9 PERARO MARCO
10 SHABA ALEKS

Mister Zamariola Matteo
Dirigente Corradin Alessandro
Dirigente Pastorello Andrea

ESORDIENTI I° ANNO 2009

1 ARGENTON CLAUDIO
2 ARGENTON NICOLO’
3 BOVO LUCA
4 ELFERNANI ADAM
5 EL GHIYATI OMAR
6 FAGGION JACOPO
7 FRANCHIN LEONARDO
8 FRANCHIN RICCARDO
9 NICOLETTI GIACOMO
10 SADIQ YAHYA
11 VEROTTI MATTIA
12 ZANELLATO MATTIA

Mister Umberto De Nicola
Dirigente Argenton Simone
Dirigente Nicoletti Alberto

PULCINI 2010-2011

1 BAROLLO ANDREA
2 BELABBAS WASIM
3 CREMA LORENZO
4 ER RACHDAOUI RAYAN
5 ERROUI WALID
6 FRANCHIN ROMEO
7 GUGLIELMO EMANUELE
8 LA ROCCA TOMMASO
9 LIONZO ANNA
10 LIONZO SIMONE
11 MACCHINETTI MASSIMO
12 MAKI ANAS
13 MAKI ELIAS
14 MARIGO EDOARDO
15 MORELLO FRANCESCO
16 NAJM MOHAMED AMIN
17 NASO GABRIELE
18 PIOVAN MARCO
19 ROMAN RICARDO
20 SENIUC MATTEO
21 TECCHIATO RAYAN

Mister Gazziero Antonio

PRIMI CALCI 2012

1 AAZAMI OMAR
2 ALBERTIN RICCARDO
3 AMBROSI RICCARDO
4 BINATO MATTEO
5 BIOLCATI BRAYAN
BRIGATO DANIELE
6 EL FERNANI YASSIR
7 GIACCHETTO NICHOLAS
8 MILANELLO DAVIDE
9 PADOVAN NICHOLAS
10 SPERANDIO GABRIELE
11 VEROTTI LUCA
12 ZANELLATO MOLENA EDOARDO

Mister Zamariola Andrea
Dirigente Biolcati Thomas
Dirigente Verotti Simone

PICCOLI AMICI 2013 – PRIMI CALCI 2014-2015

1 AYAD ABDURRAHMAN
2 BUSOLLO GABRIELE
3 BUSOLLO GIULIA
4 DANESE ALEX
5 DOMINICI BERALDO RICCARDO
6 EL GHIYATI ZYAD
7 FUENTES GABRIEL
8 GAINO LORENZO
9 LONGO FRANCESCO
10 MILAQI JUSTIN
11 NICOLETTI MATTEO
12 RIZZO ELIA
13 MOCELLIN GABRIELE
14 OUELD EL AKKA ZIAD
15 TACHRIMANTE GIHAD
16 TACHRIMANTE EMRAN
17 BALBO ANNA

Mister Ostoijc Sandro
Aiuto Mister Zuppa Mirco
Dirigente Busollo Andrea
Dirigente Fuentes David Antonio
Dirigente Dominici Beraldo Alessandro